Elected PCOs

Elected Precinct Committee Officers

In Benton County, Precinct Committee Officers were last elected during the 2016 Primary Election. Below is a list and map with the PCO's for each precinct embedded into the map. For more information or to become an appointed PCO, contact either of the political parties.

Precinct Democrat Republican
1020
1021
1022
1023
1060
1061
1090
1091
1240
1241 Frank Nemec
1290
1291
1292
1360 Ryan L Munn
1362
1363
1364
1365 Karen Batishko
1400
1402
1403
1404 Vic Parrish
1406
1407
1408
1409
1412
1413
1414 Allison Dabler
1420 Jann Hamson
1422
1645
1646
1650 Colette Carman
1651 Jamie Murray
1655 Dianne Whitten
1656
1657 Shelby Rice
1660 Lindsay Noble
1663 Jocelyn (Jo) Yockey
1664 Kay Guetter Ross Burton
1665 Brent Kirby
1667 Matthew J. Bishop
1668
1669
1670
1674
1675
1676
1680
1681
1682 Tom Staly Richard E. Yrjanson
1683 Dennis G. Miller
1685
1686
1690
1691
2401 Brad Taylor Scott Hunt
2403
2404 Nickolas A. Bumpaou William 'Bill' Jenkin
2405
2406 Shon Small
2407
2408
2409
2560
2565 Doug Norby
2570 Dolores Glesener
2574 RL Guillen
2575 LEO A. PERALES
2580 Robert Reid
2585
2590 Ron Anfinson
2595
2600
2601 Evelyn M Michel
2605 Tony Farmer
2610
2615
2620
2625 Taunya D Andrews
2626
2630 Donna Brown
2633 Richard Badalamente Richard Bilskis
2634
2635
2636 Claire Warner
2637 Aimee Bergeson Jerry Martin
2638 Alice G. Loomis
2639
2640 Rebecca Voll
2641 Steven Gamble
3001 Peggy Higham
3002
3003
3101 Michael Storm
3102 Donna H. Rassat
3103
3104
3105
3106 Dale Thornton
3107 Heather Duncan
3500
3505 Victor R. Morris
3510
3511
3515
3516
3520 Linda Durfee
3525
3530 Catalina (Cat) Aman Brian Gideon Bradford
3535 Charles Bickenheuser
3540 Andrew (Andy) Sheri
3545
3550 Jenni Yaskovic
3551 Duane A. Davidson
3552
3553
3555 Yvonne Aguilar
3556
3557
3558 Angela Dryden
3559 Floyd Hodges Rick L. Fehr
3560 Tary Wayne Vertz
4001
4002 David J. Rose
4003
4004 Jane Qualheim Brenda Chilton
4005
4006
4007 Darlene Elkins
4008
4009
4010 George Klinger
4011 Brett Amidan
4012
4013 Dustin Dobson
4014 Jim Curtis
4015
4016
4017
4101 Tom Kay
4102
4103 Kathryn M Tominey Ron Hayden
450
455
460 Mary Ruth Edwards
465
470
5602
5603
5606
5608 Daniel Kernan
5609
5613
5615
5619
5621
5622
5623 John Christenson Neal G Wilson
5624 Gary Downing
5625 Marilyn Taylor Leanne Minter
5626
5627
5628 Jessica Cole Kenneth Reithmayr
5629
5630 Brian D. Skeels
5631
5632
5633
5634
5635
5636
5637
5638
5639 Mike Massey
6105 Donnie Landsman
6110 John Vann Dallas Parr
6115
6120 Robert Wegeng
6125 Michele R Levenite Patrick "Rick" Jennings
6130
6135
6140 John(Jack) O'Brien James Breed
6145 Xander Lih
6150
6151
6155 Regina Speer Tom Hegarty
6160 David Harvey Andrew Kirk
6165 Jonah Ryan
6170
6175 Judi Johannesen David Hedengren
6180 Matthew Bonomo Jaclyn Stork
6185 Rhoda Williams
6186
6190 Charles Lo Presti
6195
6200
6205
6210 Barbara Poulson
6215 Missy Keeney Baker
6220 Skye White Jerry Strickler
6225 Ron Higgins
6230
6235
6240 Lloyd Becker
6245
6250 Wendell V. Arntzen
6255 Zachary Hopko Pete Christensen
6260
6265 Matthew L. Rutt
6270 Nancy Beitel Judy S. Taylor
6271
6275
6278 Kimberly Heath
6279
6280 Neil Arthur Norman Donald Johnson
6281 Earl Morgan
6282 Grant F. Monrean
6283
6284 Martin L Gilley
6285
6286
6287
6288
6289 Stanford Douglas
6290 Natalie L Spencer
6291
6292
6293
6295 Kenenth Spencer Jr
6300 Bill Spencer
6301
6305
6310
6311
6315 Dennis S. Walters
6316
6320
96
97
98.1
98.2
99.1
99.2
99.3